Kopenhagen Hbf / Busbahnhof

  • Find the cheapest train ticket with just a click
  • Compare special prices
  • Book directly from the best supplier


Information About Train Station Kopenhagen Hbf / Busbahnhof

Departure

Train To Platform
04:40 S 37214 Frederikssund st -
04:40 R 1305 Helsingoer st 3
04:46 R 4017 Roskilde st 7
04:49 S C Klampenborg st -
04:51 R 1005 Oesterport st 1
04:52 S B Hoeje Taastrup st -
04:56 S 13214 Koege st -
04:57 S B Farum st -
05:03 S 14115 Hilleroed st -
05:07 R 1006 Malmö Central 6
05:10 S 33215 Frederikssund st -
05:11 R 1007 Oesterport st 1

City information

Copenhagen
  • Latitude 55.69
  • Longitude 12.58
Address

Kopenhagen Hbf / Busbahnhof

Station Kopenhagen Hbf / Busbahnhof

Sølvgade 48 1307 København

Nearby stations

Copenhagen