Utrecht Centraal / Busbahnhof Jaarbeursplein

  • Find the cheapest train ticket with just a click
  • Compare special prices
  • Book directly from the best supplier


Information About Train Station Utrecht Centraal / Busbahnhof Jaarbeursplein

Departure

Train To Platform
13:03 IC 845 Maastricht 19 13:04
13:03 IC 2840 Rotterdam Centraal 20
13:03 ICE 128 Amsterdam Centraal 5 13:09
13:07 RE 5545 Baarn 2
13:07 IC 11745 Amersfoort Schothorst 12
13:07 ICE 125 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18 13:07
13:08 IC 3040 Den Helder 5
13:09 RE 6940 Den Haag Centraal 20
13:09 IC 3145 Nijmegen 19
13:11 RE 6045 Tiel 21
13:11 IC 3753 Dordrecht 7
13:12 RE 7345 Rhenen 15
13:12 RE 5742 Hoofddorp 3
13:13 IC 2040 Den Haag Centraal 9
13:14 IC 3945 Heerlen 18 13:14
13:18 RE 5645 Zwolle 2
13:18 IC 540 Rotterdam Centraal 8
13:18 IC 3942 Enkhuizen 7
13:19 IC 645 Leeuwarden 12 13:19
13:20 RE 7340 Breukelen 14

City information

Utrecht
  • Latitude 52.09
  • Longitude 5.11
Address

Utrecht Centraal / Busbahnhof Jaarbeursplein

Station Utrecht Centraal / Busbahnhof Jaarbeursplein

Jaarbeursplein 31 3521 AR Utrecht Utrecht

Nearby stations

Utrecht