Rotterdam Centraal / Busbahnhof

  • Find the cheapest train ticket with just a click
  • Compare special prices
  • Book directly from the best supplier


Information About Train Station Rotterdam Centraal / Busbahnhof

Departure

Train To Platform
13:52 IC 1142 Den Haag Centraal 9
13:55 RE 4046 Uitgeest 16
13:55 ICD 1033 Amsterdam Centraal 11
13:56 RE 5151 Dordrecht 6
13:57 IC 3742 Venlo 9
14:04 IC 1151 Eindhoven 7
14:05 IC 551 Groningen 14
14:06 RE 5144 Den Haag Centraal 8
14:09 IC 3751 Dordrecht 6
14:11 ICD 933 Amsterdam Centraal 4
14:12 IC 2253 Amsterdam Centraal 9 14:12
14:20 IC 2853 Utrecht Centraal 13
14:21 IC 2240 Vlissingen 7 14:21
14:22 THA 9358 Paris Nord 2 Änderung im Fahrtverlauf!
14:22 IC 1144 Den Haag Centraal 9
14:25 RE 4048 Uitgeest 16
14:26 RE 5153 Dordrecht 6
14:26 ICD 1035 Amsterdam Centraal 3
14:27 IC 3744 Venlo 9
14:34 IC 1153 Eindhoven 7

City information

Rotterdam
  • Latitude 51.92
  • Longitude 4.47
Address

Rotterdam Centraal / Busbahnhof

Station Rotterdam Centraal / Busbahnhof

Provenierstunnel 3013 Rotterdam Zuid-Holland

Nearby stations

Rotterdam