Münster, Westf Hamburg Sa., 20.07.

Ab An Preis Von Nach Anbieter UmstiegeU
05:05 4:10 09:15 28,48 € Münster Innenstadtring St Georg FlixBus 0
06:30 2:50 09:20 17,29 € Münster Hamburg BlaBlaCar 0
08:00 3:30 11:30 18,48 € Münster Hamburg BlaBlaCar 0
08:30 3h 11:30 18,48 € Münster Hamburg BlaBlaCar 0
10:00 3:30 13:30 19,79 € Münster Hamburg BlaBlaCar 0
10:30 3h 13:30 22,29 € Sassenberg Hamburg BlaBlaCar 0
13:05 4:40 17:45 26,98 € Münster Innenstadtring St Georg FlixBus 0
14:40 2:30 17:10 14,89 € Osnabrück Hamburg BlaBlaCar 0
14:40 2:50 17:30 22,29 € Münster Hamburg BlaBlaCar 0
15:50 3h 18:50 18,48 € Münster Hamburg BlaBlaCar 0
16:30 3h 19:30 25,99 € Münster Hamburg BlaBlaCar 0
16:50 2:40 19:30 24,79 € Münster Hamburg BlaBlaCar 0
16:50 2:04 18:54 20,98 € Münster Innenstadtring Harburg FlixTrain 0
17:00 3:10 20:10 27,29 € Münster Hamburg BlaBlaCar 0
19:45 4:20 00:05 26,98 € Münster Innenstadtring St Georg FlixBus 0
21:30 2:50 00:20 14,89 € Mettingen Hamburg BlaBlaCar 0